Erro (Gudmundur Gudmundsson)

Lot 12
The War of Stars

24.0 x 18.0 in (61.0 x 45.8 cm)

Lot 12
The War of Stars

€ 180
Auction: -11 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:04 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Erró 2001, Nr. 15 von 60 römisch nummerierten Exemplaren neben einer Auflage von 199 arabisch nummerierten

3 other works by Erro (Gudmundur Gudmundsson)
4 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
4 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
18 days | Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Erro (Gudmundur Gudmundsson) Artist presented in curated searches